This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
32 Degrees Men's Heat Pant, 2-pack
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

32 Degrees Men's Heat Pant, 2-pack

32

Costco.com price

$11.99$14.99−20%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$10.95
ROI
+91%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$11.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$26.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$4.05
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$10.95
ROI+91%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B081QPMJT1
Amazon Buy Box Price
$26.99
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Costco.com

2 observations between Oct 24, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $11.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more