This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Urbanista Malibu Solar Charging Portable Bluetooth Speaker
COPrice observed at Costco Canada (national catalog)

Urbanista Malibu Solar Charging Portable Bluetooth Speaker

Urbanista

Costco.ca price

$70.92
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$87.68
ROI
+124%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.ca
Profit breakdown
Costco.ca price$70.92
Amazon Buy Box Price$186.59
Referral Fee (15%)-$27.99
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$87.68
ROI+124%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0FNFN7LV5
Amazon Buy Box Price
$186.59
View on Amazon
$186.59
At 90-day median$186.59 median · $186.59 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$18790d agoToday
Range
$186.59 – $186.59
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
4 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.ca

Sep 2, 2026: $100.92Sep 6, 2026: $100.92Sep 12, 2026: $70.92Sep 15, 2026: $70.92Sep 15, 2026: $70.92Sep 18, 2026: $70.92Sep 21, 2026: $70.92Sep 23, 2026: $70.92Sep 28, 2026: $70.92Oct 1, 2026: $70.92Oct 4, 2026: $70.92Oct 24, 2026: $70.92Sep 2, 2026Oct 24, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more