This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
LAV Bodega Glassware Set, 16 pieces
COPrice observed at Costco Canada (national catalog)

LAV Bodega Glassware Set, 16 pieces

LAV

Costco.ca price

$19.97
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$31.02
ROI
+155%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.ca
Profit breakdown
Costco.ca price$19.97
Amazon Buy Box Price$59.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$9.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$31.02
ROI+155%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0G6FL8F13
Amazon Buy Box Price
$59.99
View on Amazon
$59.99
At 90-day median$59.99 median · $59.99 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$6090d agoToday
Range
$59.99 – $59.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
18 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.ca

Sep 12, 2026: $24.97Sep 15, 2026: $24.97Sep 18, 2026: $24.97Sep 21, 2026: $24.97Sep 23, 2026: $24.97Sep 28, 2026: $24.97Oct 1, 2026: $19.97Oct 4, 2026: $19.97Oct 24, 2026: $19.97Sep 12, 2026Oct 24, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more