This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Sojag Meeru 9 ft. x 12 ft. Pergola
COPrice observed at Costco Canada (national catalog)

Sojag Meeru 9 ft. x 12 ft. Pergola

Sojag

Costco.ca price

$999.97
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$359.18
ROI
+36%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.ca
Profit breakdown
Costco.ca price$999.97
Amazon Buy Box Price$1,599.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$239.85
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$359.18
ROI+36%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0F8XHDM1P
Amazon Buy Box Price
$1,599.00
View on Amazon
$1,599.00
20% below 90-day median$1,999.00 median · $1,970.43 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$400.00$1,59990d agoToday
Range
$1,599.00 – $1,999.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Falling
samples
14 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.ca

20 observations between Aug 16, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $999.97.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more