This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Titan Deep Freeze 60-can High Performance Rolling Cooler
COPrice observed at Costco Canada (national catalog)

Titan Deep Freeze 60-can High Performance Rolling Cooler

Titan

Costco.ca price

$49.97
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$94.52
ROI
+189%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.ca
Profit breakdown
Costco.ca price$49.97
Amazon Buy Box Price$169.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$25.50
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$94.52
ROI+189%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B07H43SHHR
Amazon Buy Box Price
$169.99
View on Amazon
$169.99
At 90-day median$169.99 median · $169.99 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$17090d agoToday
Range
$169.99 – $169.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
14 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.ca

9 observations between Sep 6, 2026 and Oct 4, 2026 — price unchanged at $49.97.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more