This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Outil oscillant polyvalent sans fil DeWALT au lithium-ion 20 V MAX avec batterie et chargeur
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Outil oscillant polyvalent sans fil DeWALT au lithium-ion 20 V MAX avec batterie et chargeur

DeWALT

Canadian Tire price

$200.58
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$70.57
ROI
+35%
Stock
1
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$200.58
Amazon Buy Box Price$319.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$47.85
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$70.57
ROI+35%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B00SOU6LR4
Amazon Buy Box Price
$319.00
View on Amazon
$319.00
28% above 90-day median$249.00 median · $235.65 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$101.00−$99.01$31990d agoToday
Range
$178.00 – $319.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 8, 2026 — price unchanged at $200.58.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more