This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Yaourtière Kilner avec pots en verre et thermomètre
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Yaourtière Kilner avec pots en verre et thermomètre

Kilner

Canadian Tire price

$5.93$37.99−84%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$20.73
ROI
+350%
Stock
109
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$5.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$31.37
Referral Fee (15%)-$4.71
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$20.73
ROI+350%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B08XTL4KS3
Amazon Buy Box Price
$31.37
View on Amazon
$31.37
1% below 90-day median$31.58 median · $31.47 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$0.41−$0.40$3190d agoToday
Range
$30.35 – $31.78
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Aug 26, 2026 and Oct 9, 2026 — price unchanged at $5.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more