This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
BOSU Home Balance Ball Trainer, 65-cm
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

BOSU Home Balance Ball Trainer, 65-cm

BOSU

Canadian Tire price

$129.93$199.99−35%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$60.04
ROI
+46%
Stock
4
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$129.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$223.49
Referral Fee (15%)-$33.52
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$60.04
ROI+46%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B07C1WWJH9
Amazon Buy Box Price
$223.49
View on Amazon
$223.49
15% above 90-day median$194.18 median · $195.58 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$22390d agoToday
Range
$194.18 – $223.49
Volatility
Moderate
Direction
Rising
samples
21 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Oct 8, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — price unchanged at $129.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more