This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Big Game Warrior Pro Single 1-Person Ladder Tree Stand with Seat & Armrests For Hunting, 16-ft
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Big Game Warrior Pro Single 1-Person Ladder Tree Stand with Seat & Armrests For Hunting, 16-ft

Canadian Tire price

$104.93$179.99−42%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$127.96
ROI
+122%
Stock
1
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$104.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$273.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$41.10
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$127.96
ROI+122%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B06Y5STCGG
Amazon Buy Box Price
$273.99
View on Amazon
$273.99
12% above 90-day median$243.87 median · $250.12 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$12.54−$2.58$27490d agoToday
Range
$243.87 – $273.99
Volatility
Moderate
Direction
Rising
samples
71 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Oct 8, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — price unchanged at $104.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more