This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
For Living Fog Free Aluminum Medicine Cabinet, 20-in x 26-in
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

For Living Fog Free Aluminum Medicine Cabinet, 20-in x 26-in

Canadian Tire price

$114.93$229.99−50%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$219.34
ROI
+191%
Stock
2
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$114.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$393.26
Referral Fee (15%)-$58.99
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$219.34
ROI+191%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B001501D0U
Amazon Buy Box Price
$393.26
View on Amazon
$393.26
7% above 90-day median$366.14 median · $365.89 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$16.20$39390d agoToday
Range
$349.94 – $393.26
Volatility
Moderate
Direction
Rising
samples
79 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Oct 8, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — observed from $114.93 to $149.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more