This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Poupées Barbie mini BarbieLand série 4 Cutie/Pop/Colour Reveal, styles variés
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Poupées Barbie mini BarbieLand série 4 Cutie/Pop/Colour Reveal, styles variés

Barbie

Canadian Tire price

$2.93$4.99−41%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$15.61
ROI
+533%
Stock
21
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$2.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$21.81
Referral Fee (15%)-$3.27
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$15.61
ROI+533%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0CQKK1115
Amazon Buy Box Price
$21.81
View on Amazon

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Aug 30, 2026 and Oct 9, 2026 — price unchanged at $2.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more