This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Monster Jam Marvel 1:64 Scale Monster Truck, Ages 3+, Assorted Styles
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Monster Jam Marvel 1:64 Scale Monster Truck, Ages 3+, Assorted Styles

Canadian Tire price

$4.93$7.99−38%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$15.41
ROI
+313%
Stock
93
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$4.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$23.93
Referral Fee (15%)-$3.59
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$15.41
ROI+313%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0CSPTCYKT
Amazon Buy Box Price
$23.93
View on Amazon

Price observations at St-Jérôme

4 observations between Aug 30, 2026 and Oct 23, 2026 — price unchanged at $4.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more