This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Timbreur lumineux magique Crayola Colour Wonder pour enfants
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Timbreur lumineux magique Crayola Colour Wonder pour enfants

Crayola

Canadian Tire price

$22.93$34.99−34%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$27.23
ROI
+119%
Stock
10
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$22.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$59.01
Referral Fee (15%)-$8.85
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$27.23
ROI+119%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B084Y3DLFJ
Amazon Buy Box Price
$59.01
View on Amazon

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Aug 30, 2026 and Oct 8, 2026 — price unchanged at $22.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more