This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
LEGO® Friends Autumn’s Room Set- 42646, 222-pcs, Ages 6+
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

LEGO® Friends Autumn’s Room Set- 42646, 222-pcs, Ages 6+

LEGO

Canadian Tire price

$17.93$24.99−28%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$13.09
ROI
+73%
Stock
35
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$17.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$36.50
Referral Fee (15%)-$5.48
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$13.09
ROI+73%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0DJ193ZWW
Amazon Buy Box Price
$36.50
View on Amazon

Price observations at St-Jérôme

3 observations between Aug 30, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — price unchanged at $17.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more