Captured 45 days ago — the price has likely changed.
This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Kenda K905 BMX K-Rad Front & Rear Bike Tire, Black, 20-in x 2.125-in
CTPrice observed at Flin Flon

Kenda K905 BMX K-Rad Front & Rear Bike Tire, Black, 20-in x 2.125-in

Kenda

Canadian Tire price

$15.23$24.99−39%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$67.03
ROI
+440%
Stock
5
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$15.23
Amazon Buy Box Price$96.78
Referral Fee (15%)-$14.52
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$67.03
ROI+440%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B006GEZAE0
Amazon Buy Box Price
$96.78
View on Amazon

Price observations at Flin Flon

2 observations between Aug 24, 2026 and Sep 8, 2026 — price unchanged at $15.23.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more