This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
IRWIN 26319 Tap & Hex Die Set, Metric, 41-pc
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

IRWIN 26319 Tap & Hex Die Set, Metric, 41-pc

IRWIN

Canadian Tire price

$119.93$249.99−52%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$50.51
ROI
+42%
Stock
15
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$119.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$200.52
Referral Fee (15%)-$30.08
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$50.51
ROI+42%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B000SORIBC
Amazon Buy Box Price
$200.52
View on Amazon

Current Buy Box is 1.5× the 90-day median.

$200.52
54% above 90-day median$129.93 median · $130.88 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$20190d agoToday
Range
$129.93 – $200.52
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
74 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Oct 9, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — price unchanged at $119.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more