This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Bosch Laser Level GTL2 Square, 30-ft
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Bosch Laser Level GTL2 Square, 30-ft

Bosch

Canadian Tire price

$54.93$89.99−39%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$20.70
ROI
+38%
Stock
2
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$54.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$88.98
Referral Fee (15%)-$13.35
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$20.70
ROI+38%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B002YDMGT4
Amazon Buy Box Price
$88.98
View on Amazon
$88.98
13% above 90-day median$79.00 median · $78.79 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$24.07−$0.02$8990d agoToday
Range
$54.93 – $89.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

3 observations between Oct 8, 2026 and Oct 23, 2026 — price unchanged at $54.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more