This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Skip Hop 4-in-1 Multi-Stage High Chair
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Skip Hop 4-in-1 Multi-Stage High Chair

Skip Hop

Canadian Tire price

$144.93$237.99−39%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$57.37
ROI
+40%
Stock
4
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$144.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$238.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$35.70
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$57.37
ROI+40%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0D2PFBH98
Amazon Buy Box Price
$238.00
View on Amazon
$238.00
43% above 90-day median$165.93 median · $189.15 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$72.06$23890d agoToday
Range
$165.93 – $238.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

Not enough retailer observations yet — history will build as this product is re-captured.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more