This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Schlage Plymouth Hall and Closet Passage Door Knob, Lifetime Warranty, Satin Nickel
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Schlage Plymouth Hall and Closet Passage Door Knob, Lifetime Warranty, Satin Nickel

Schlage

Canadian Tire price

$24.93$34.99−29%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$30.97
ROI
+124%
Stock
7
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$24.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$65.76
Referral Fee (15%)-$9.86
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$30.97
ROI+124%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B000KKX58O
Amazon Buy Box Price
$65.76
View on Amazon

Current Buy Box is 2.6× the 90-day median.

$65.76
164% above 90-day median$24.93 median · $26.03 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$6690d agoToday
Range
$24.93 – $65.76
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
37 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

2 observations between Oct 8, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — price unchanged at $24.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more