This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Chargeur de batterie rapide Hoover ONEPWR
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Chargeur de batterie rapide Hoover ONEPWR

Hoover

Canadian Tire price

$49.93$94.99−47%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$19.04
ROI
+38%
Stock
11
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$49.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$81.14
Referral Fee (15%)-$12.17
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$19.04
ROI+38%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B09NL7GCPR
Amazon Buy Box Price
$81.14
View on Amazon
$81.14
4% below 90-day median$84.67 median · $84.17 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$3.53$8190d agoToday
Range
$81.14 – $84.67
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
7 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

Not enough retailer observations yet — history will build as this product is re-captured.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more