This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Kitchen Aid Semi Automatic Espresso Machine with Steam Wand, Black
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Kitchen Aid Semi Automatic Espresso Machine with Steam Wand, Black

Canadian Tire price

$249.93$379.99−34%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$260.06
ROI
+104%
Stock
4
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$249.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$599.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$90.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$260.06
ROI+104%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0CTCYQJX7
Amazon Buy Box Price
$599.99
View on Amazon

Current Buy Box is 1.5× the 90-day median.

$599.99
52% above 90-day median$395.99 median · $398.26 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$60090d agoToday
Range
$395.99 – $599.99
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

Aug 5, 2026: $259.93Oct 8, 2026: $249.93Oct 21, 2026: $249.93Aug 5, 2026Oct 21, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more