This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Boss Audio Systems Elite BE7ACP-SD Single DIN Bluetooth Receiver
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

Boss Audio Systems Elite BE7ACP-SD Single DIN Bluetooth Receiver

Boss Audio Systems

Canadian Tire price

$146.93$524.99−72%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$56.96
ROI
+39%
Stock
7
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$146.93
Amazon Buy Box Price$239.87
Referral Fee (15%)-$35.98
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$56.96
ROI+39%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0BGM68214
Amazon Buy Box Price
$239.87
View on Amazon
$239.87
At 90-day median$239.87 median · $239.87 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$24090d agoToday
Range
$239.87 – $239.87
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
30 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

3 observations between Oct 9, 2026 and Oct 23, 2026 — price unchanged at $146.93.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more