This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
myGEKOgear Orbit 951 Dash Camera 1080p with Wi-Fi
CTPrice observed at St-Jérôme

myGEKOgear Orbit 951 Dash Camera 1080p with Wi-Fi

myGEKOgear

Canadian Tire price

$73.68$239.99−69%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$83.56
ROI
+113%
Stock
1
View on Canadian Tire
Profit breakdown
Canadian Tire price$73.68
Amazon Buy Box Price$184.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$27.75
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$83.56
ROI+113%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0BNJK24DT
Amazon Buy Box Price
$184.99
View on Amazon
$184.99
3% below 90-day median$189.99 median · $189.90 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$5.00$18590d agoToday
Range
$184.99 – $189.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
57 / 90 days

Price observations at St-Jérôme

Aug 15, 2026: $103.68Oct 9, 2026: $73.68Oct 21, 2026: $73.68Oct 23, 2026: $73.68Aug 15, 2026Oct 23, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more