This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Pelican - Marine Case for Apple Airpods Pro 3rd Generation - Black
BB USPrice observed at Best Buy U.S. Online

Pelican - Marine Case for Apple Airpods Pro 3rd Generation - Black

BestBuy.com price

$33.99
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$16.34
ROI
+48%
Stock
N/A
View on BestBuy.com
Profit breakdown
BestBuy.com price$33.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$59.21
Referral Fee (15%)-$8.88
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$16.34
ROI+48%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0FPXSFRZM
Amazon Buy Box Price
$59.21
View on Amazon
$59.21
48% above 90-day median$40.00 median · $39.31 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$0.02$5990d agoToday
Range
$32.67 – $59.21
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
36 / 90 days

Online price observations at BestBuy.com

10 observations between Sep 24, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $33.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more