This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Speck - Presidio Perfect Clear with MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max - Clear/Silver
BB USPrice observed at Best Buy U.S. Online

Speck - Presidio Perfect Clear with MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max - Clear/Silver

BestBuy.com price

$24.99
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$17.50
ROI
+70%
Stock
N/A
View on BestBuy.com
Profit breakdown
BestBuy.com price$24.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$49.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$7.50
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$17.50
ROI+70%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0FFX5TGCT
Amazon Buy Box Price
$49.99
View on Amazon
$49.99
32% above 90-day median$37.99 median · $40.99 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$5090d agoToday
Range
$37.99 – $49.99
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
4 / 90 days

Online price observations at BestBuy.com

3 observations between Oct 12, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $24.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more