This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
PDP - Rematch Wireless Gaming Controller for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch 2 - Boo-Hoo
BB USPrice observed at Best Buy U.S. Online

PDP - Rematch Wireless Gaming Controller for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch 2 - Boo-Hoo

BestBuy.com price

$30.99
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$18.68
ROI
+60%
Stock
N/A
View on BestBuy.com
Profit breakdown
BestBuy.com price$30.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$58.43
Referral Fee (15%)-$8.76
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$18.68
ROI+60%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0DBJ7W4DM
Amazon Buy Box Price
$58.43
View on Amazon

Current Buy Box is 1.9× the 90-day median.

$58.43
95% above 90-day median$29.99 median · $37.31 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$29.89−$1.00$5890d agoToday
Range
$29.99 – $59.88
Volatility
High
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Online price observations at BestBuy.com

5 observations between Sep 23, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $30.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more