This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Lenovo Chromebook Plus 14" Chromebook - Intel Core 3 N355 - 8GB LPDDR5x - 128GB SSD - ChromeOS - Cosmic Blue
BBPrice observed at Best Buy Canada (national catalog)

Lenovo Chromebook Plus 14" Chromebook - Intel Core 3 N355 - 8GB LPDDR5x - 128GB SSD - ChromeOS - Cosmic Blue

Lenovo

BestBuy.ca price

$500.59$900.59−44%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$264.40
ROI
+53%
Stock
N/A
View on BestBuy.ca
Profit breakdown
BestBuy.ca price$500.59
Amazon Buy Box Price$899.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$135.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$264.40
ROI+53%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0H375RSGK
Amazon Buy Box Price
$899.99
View on Amazon
$899.99
At 90-day median$899.99 median · $899.99 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$90090d agoToday
Range
$899.99 – $899.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
25 / 90 days

Online price observations at BestBuy.ca

8 observations between Sep 12, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — price unchanged at $500.59.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more