This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ (Plus) 11-inch 128GB, Wi-Fi, 6GB RAM, MediaTek MT8775 - Silver
BBPrice observed at Best Buy Canada (national catalog)

Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ (Plus) 11-inch 128GB, Wi-Fi, 6GB RAM, MediaTek MT8775 - Silver

Samsung

BestBuy.ca price

$270.59
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$26.90
ROI
+10%
Stock
N/A
View on BestBuy.ca
Profit breakdown
BestBuy.ca price$270.59
Amazon Buy Box Price$349.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$52.50
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$26.90
ROI+10%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0GXWWTWC8
Amazon Buy Box Price
$349.99
View on Amazon
$349.99
At 90-day median$349.99 median · $349.99 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$35090d agoToday
Range
$349.99 – $349.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
20 / 90 days

Online price observations at BestBuy.ca

Aug 12, 2026: $270.59Aug 29, 2026: $270.59Aug 29, 2026: $270.59Aug 29, 2026: $270.59Aug 30, 2026: $269.99Aug 30, 2026: $270.59Aug 30, 2026: $270.59Aug 30, 2026: $270.59Aug 30, 2026: $270.59Aug 31, 2026: $270.59Aug 31, 2026: $270.59Sep 2, 2026: $270.59Sep 2, 2026: $270.59Sep 2, 2026: $270.59Sep 3, 2026: $270.59Sep 3, 2026: $270.59Sep 3, 2026: $270.59Sep 3, 2026: $270.59Sep 3, 2026: $270.59Sep 3, 2026: $270.59Sep 4, 2026: $269.99Sep 4, 2026: $269.99Sep 4, 2026: $270.59Sep 4, 2026: $270.59Sep 9, 2026: $270.59Sep 9, 2026: $270.59Sep 9, 2026: $270.59Sep 12, 2026: $270.59Sep 12, 2026: $270.59Sep 12, 2026: $270.59Sep 14, 2026: $269.99Sep 18, 2026: $429.99Sep 18, 2026: $430.59Sep 18, 2026: $430.59Sep 18, 2026: $430.59Oct 3, 2026: $270.59Oct 3, 2026: $270.59Oct 3, 2026: $270.59Oct 4, 2026: $270.59Oct 4, 2026: $270.59Oct 4, 2026: $270.59Oct 4, 2026: $270.59Oct 4, 2026: $270.59Oct 4, 2026: $270.59Oct 4, 2026: $270.59Oct 5, 2026: $270.59Oct 5, 2026: $270.59Oct 5, 2026: $270.59Oct 5, 2026: $270.59Oct 5, 2026: $269.99Oct 5, 2026: $270.59Oct 16, 2026: $269.99Oct 21, 2026: $269.99Oct 21, 2026: $270.59Oct 21, 2026: $270.59Oct 21, 2026: $270.59Oct 21, 2026: $270.59Oct 21, 2026: $270.59Aug 12, 2026Oct 21, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more