This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Beats By Dr. Dre Studio Pro Over-Ear Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones - Grey - Only at Best Buy
BBPrice observed at Best Buy Canada (national catalog)

Beats By Dr. Dre Studio Pro Over-Ear Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones - Grey - Only at Best Buy

Beats

BestBuy.ca price

$270.94$470.94−42%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$68.21
ROI
+25%
Stock
N/A
View on BestBuy.ca
Profit breakdown
BestBuy.ca price$270.94
Amazon Buy Box Price$399.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$59.85
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$68.21
ROI+25%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0C8PSMPTH
Amazon Buy Box Price
$399.00
View on Amazon

Current Buy Box is 1.6× the 90-day median.

$399.00
60% above 90-day median$249.94 median · $253.86 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$39990d agoToday
Range
$249.94 – $399.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
38 / 90 days

Online price observations at BestBuy.ca

Aug 16, 2026: $270.94Aug 16, 2026: $269.99Aug 16, 2026: $270.94Aug 16, 2026: $270.94Aug 16, 2026: $270.94Aug 16, 2026: $270.94Aug 16, 2026: $270.94Aug 16, 2026: $270.94Aug 16, 2026: $270.94Aug 23, 2026: $270.94Aug 23, 2026: $269.99Aug 23, 2026: $270.94Aug 23, 2026: $270.94Aug 23, 2026: $270.94Aug 23, 2026: $270.94Aug 23, 2026: $269.99Aug 23, 2026: $270.94Aug 23, 2026: $270.94Aug 23, 2026: $270.94Sep 30, 2026: $270.94Oct 1, 2026: $270.94Oct 1, 2026: $270.94Oct 21, 2026: $269.99Oct 21, 2026: $270.94Oct 21, 2026: $270.94Oct 21, 2026: $270.94Oct 21, 2026: $270.94Aug 16, 2026Oct 21, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more