This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Garmin epix Pro (Gen 2) Sapphire 51mm AMOLED Bluetooth Multisport GPS Smartwatch - Black
BBPrice observed at Best Buy Canada (national catalog)

Garmin epix Pro (Gen 2) Sapphire 51mm AMOLED Bluetooth Multisport GPS Smartwatch - Black

Garmin

BestBuy.ca price

$600.94$1,400.94−57%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$164.05
ROI
+27%
Stock
N/A
View on BestBuy.ca
Profit breakdown
BestBuy.ca price$600.94
Amazon Buy Box Price$899.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$135.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$164.05
ROI+27%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0BYFCZZ9F
Amazon Buy Box Price
$899.99
View on Amazon
$899.99
8% below 90-day median$978.31 median · $976.25 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$78.32$90090d agoToday
Range
$899.99 – $978.31
Volatility
Moderate
Direction
Falling
samples
38 / 90 days

Online price observations at BestBuy.ca

Aug 12, 2026: $600.94Oct 2, 2026: $600.94Oct 2, 2026: $599.99Oct 2, 2026: $600.94Oct 2, 2026: $599.99Oct 2, 2026: $600.94Oct 2, 2026: $599.99Oct 2, 2026: $600.94Oct 2, 2026: $599.99Oct 2, 2026: $600.94Oct 2, 2026: $599.99Oct 2, 2026: $600.94Oct 3, 2026: $599.99Oct 3, 2026: $599.99Oct 3, 2026: $599.99Oct 3, 2026: $599.99Oct 3, 2026: $600.94Oct 3, 2026: $600.94Oct 3, 2026: $599.99Oct 3, 2026: $600.94Oct 3, 2026: $600.94Oct 3, 2026: $600.94Oct 3, 2026: $599.99Oct 3, 2026: $600.94Oct 3, 2026: $599.99Oct 4, 2026: $599.99Oct 4, 2026: $599.99Oct 4, 2026: $600.94Oct 4, 2026: $600.94Oct 4, 2026: $600.94Oct 4, 2026: $600.94Oct 4, 2026: $600.94Oct 4, 2026: $600.94Oct 5, 2026: $600.94Oct 5, 2026: $599.99Oct 5, 2026: $600.94Oct 5, 2026: $600.94Oct 5, 2026: $600.94Oct 5, 2026: $600.94Oct 5, 2026: $599.99Oct 5, 2026: $600.94Oct 5, 2026: $600.94Aug 12, 2026Oct 5, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more